Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOSWELL PLACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5LR
← Back to All Properties