Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 7.12, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,560
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£49,715 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,560
+27.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,845
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties