55, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+715.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£103,521 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,479
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1