44, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+45.6%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,495
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1