Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+60.6%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,495
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties