Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROCKWELL, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500
+282.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7TD
← Back to All Properties