Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE FOUNDRY, 35A, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
-7.7%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,000
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2AZ
← Back to All Properties