Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ALDERSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+65.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1HN
← Back to All Properties