2, LAVENDER WAY, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 8FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.9%
Price Change
-£763,146 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£344,950-68.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
-£763,146 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,108,096
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1