Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CARLESS AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£189,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+86.3%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£189,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,025
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9BN
← Back to All Properties