Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, REEVE COURT, TARRAGON DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+38.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+123.7%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YS
← Back to All Properties