Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, GORSE LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+51.3%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+160.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4RJ
← Back to All Properties