Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+50.3%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties