Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£52,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£209,995
+33.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950
+8.9%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2YH
← Back to All Properties