Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1.3, THE LIGHTBOX, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,750
-15.6%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties