Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
397, HAWTHORN DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,679
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£110,679 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,679
+86.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,679 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+98.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0RU
← Back to All Properties