24, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+6.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+31.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1