Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+95.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties