27, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA6 4AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,500+23.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,495
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1