93, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£412,500+184.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+83.5%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+36.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1