Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TIMSONS LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+81.0%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6AG
← Back to All Properties