41, LISTER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000+66.0%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1