20, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+6.5%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1