42, ROSE AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 1DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.7%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,950+267.7%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1