Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LINDEN COURT, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-17.7%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+136.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1EU
← Back to All Properties