Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, BRUETON PLACE, 216 - 220, BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+5.4%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+14.2%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,638 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,362
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1PT
← Back to All Properties