Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+21.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+166.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JH
← Back to All Properties