161, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,710
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£203,210 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,710+147.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,210 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+113.2%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 8 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1