270, FAIRFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,750
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,750+199.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+10.2%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1