55, BALMORAL DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA13 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+182.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+11.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1