Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RANELAGH ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+77.3%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8NX
← Back to All Properties