7, MOOR VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 6QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£835,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£835,000+66.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£502,500+3.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000-2.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£497,500
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1