Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, QUEEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+70.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3JF
← Back to All Properties