Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAVELOCK ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.9%
Price Change
+£161,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+252.9%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£161,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2HB
← Back to All Properties