43, CROFT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.8%
Price Change
+£299,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£392,000+323.8%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£299,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+42.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1