Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SOVEREIGN WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0RJ
← Back to All Properties