Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
-18.4%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Terraced
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+4.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties