16, GLEN PARK GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+38.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+7.5%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+110.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1