Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VAUX CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,000
+9.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+232.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 0AP
← Back to All Properties