84, THE STOUR, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+55.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+118.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+38.6%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1