Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+42.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties