9, RUSKIN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.8%
Price Change
+£203,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+220.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+80.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1