Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PEREGRINE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.1%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,500
+296.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0UX
← Back to All Properties