Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILDENBROOK FARM, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£480,000
+47.7%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
-15.6%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+45.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9JN
← Back to All Properties