Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAYTREE COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
+13.8%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+24.5%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0QB
← Back to All Properties