17, BROOKER STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£454,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£454,000+73.0%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+222.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+49.5%
Sold on 13 February 1997
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1