Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+62.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+39.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+10.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties