20, GROVEHILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£660,000+78.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+62.6%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1