Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+54.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-19.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties