Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£127,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£127,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,750
+13.4%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7DX
← Back to All Properties